Наши тренеры — профессионалы своего дела, люди с огромным опытом, спортсмены международного класса.
Все
Биатлон
Плавание
Пулевая стрельба
Синхронное плавание
Современное пятиборье
Спортивная гимнастика
Тхэквондо
Фехтование
Фристайл
Александрова Мария Сергеевна
Синхронное плаваниеАндреева Светлана Алексеевна
Современное пятиборьеБлинова Екатерина Алексеевна
Синхронное плаваниеБлинова Светлана Александровна
Спортивная гимнастикаБойкова Маргарита Сергеевна
Пулевая стрельбаБударина Елена Дмитриевна
ПлаваниеВасильева Наталья Владимировна
ПлаваниеГоготов Дмитрий Александрович
Спортивная гимнастикаГоготова Алёна Игоревна
Спортивная гимнастикаГринева Анастасия Олеговна
ПлаваниеГрицкевич Елена Николаевна
Спортивная гимнастикаДвоеглазова Ольга Александровна
Синхронное плаваниеДержавец Евгений Арнольдович
Спортивная гимнастикаДехтяр Анна Александровна
Пулевая стрельбаДремова Олеся Александровна
БиатлонЕмельянова Виктория Евгеньевна
Спортивная гимнастикаЖуренкова Анастасия Владимировна
БиатлонЗолотухин Виктор Васильевич
Пулевая стрельбаИванов Андрей Владимирович
ПлаваниеКадетова Елизавета Алексеевна
Синхронное плаваниеКапецкая Елена Юрьевна
ПлаваниеКачан Ольга Геннадьевна
Спортивная гимнастикаКлычкова Анна Владимировна
ФехтованиеКоломенская Дарья Юрьевна
Спортивная гимнастикаКоломенская Светлана Васильевна
Спортивная гимнастикаКолянова Татьяна Борисовна
ПлаваниеКоркин Сергей Николаевич
Спортивная гимнастикаКостерина Мария Николаевна
ФехтованиеКудряшова Александра Даниеловна
ФехтованиеКузнецова Марина Игоревна
Спортивная гимнастикаЛапирова Дарья Александровна
Синхронное плаваниеЛебедев Юрий Николаевич
Спортивная гимнастикаЛебедева Любовь Геннадьевна
Спортивная гимнастикаЛентарева Анастасия Дмитриевна
Синхронное плаваниеЛовцова Марина Владимировна
Спортивная гимнастикаМанько Игорь Сергеевич
Спортивная гимнастикаМаслякова Олеся Александровна
ПлаваниеМахлинская Инесса Михайловна
Спортивная гимнастикаМирошниченко Светлана Андреевна
Пулевая стрельбаМихайлова Марина Аркадьевна
ПлаваниеОгарков Александр Александрович
БиатлонОгарков Максим Александрович
БиатлонОрлова Татьяна Юрьевна
Синхронное плаваниеПахомова Елена Николаевна
ПлаваниеПершикова Алина Андреевна
ПлаваниеПетришина Полина Владимировна
Спортивная гимнастикаПетрова Валентина Андреевна
Спортивная гимнастикаПирогова Дарья Владимировна
ПлаваниеПлотников Роман Викторович
ТхэквондоПоляков Федор Олегович
ФристайлПоташева Елизавета Эдуардовна
ПлаваниеПрокопченко Елена Александровна
ПлаваниеРадионов Дмитрий Иванович
Спортивная гимнастикаРеш Анзор Русланович
ТхэквондоРодин Роман Геннадьевич
Пулевая стрельбаРожков Андрей Евгеньевич
Спортивная гимнастикаРязанцева Татьяна Николаевна
Пулевая стрельбаСамсонов Александр Олегович
Спортивная гимнастикаСамсонова Мария Андреевна
Спортивная гимнастикаСибирцев Михаил Георгиевич
БиатлонСмирнова Наталия Алексеевна
Пулевая стрельбаСобянина Светлана Владимировна
Спортивная гимнастикаСоколов Валерий Викторович
Спортивная гимнастикаТелякова Камила Игоревна
ТхэквондоТитова Александра Алексеевна
ФристайлТолкачев Георгий Анатольевич
ФехтованиеТравкина Ольга Михайловна
Спортивная гимнастикаФедорова Анастасия Сергеевна
Синхронное плаваниеФомин Максим Дмитриевич
Спортивная гимнастикаХрамоножкин Валерий Сергеевич
БиатлонЧерненко Ирина Владимировна
Синхронное плаваниеЧесноков Денис Евгеньевич
Спортивная гимнастикаЧеснокова Мария Николаевна
Спортивная гимнастикаЧистякова Виктория Леонидовна
Синхронное плаваниеЧуркина Наталья Александровна
ФехтованиеШевелева Дарья Сергеевна
Современное пятиборьеШишова Виталия Сергеевна
Синхронное плаваниеЮнусов Эльдар Архамович
Спортивная гимнастикаФильтр по спорту
- Все
- Биатлон
- Плавание
- Пулевая стрельба
- Синхронное плавание
- Современное пятиборье
- Спортивная гимнастика
- Тхэквондо
- Фехтование
- Фристайл